Requesens Sprint-O

10/03/2018
Organiser : Aligots
Course Master : Aligots
[C1] [C2] [C3]
C1 Course (1): 26 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    84 POL RAFOLS                C1         00:20:12
 2.   100 Mar Serrallonga           C1         00:23:55 +03:43
 3.   141 David Tarrés              C1         00:23:57 +03:45
 4.    61 Eduard Garcia             C1         00:24:08 +03:56
 5.    83 LAURA SERRA               C1         00:25:13 +05:01
 6.     0 Maths Carlsson            C1         00:25:14 +05:02
 7.    28 Berta Meseguer            C1         00:25:59 +05:47
 8.   106 Nicolas Corgnet           C1         00:26:32 +06:20
 9.     2 Olena Pitirimova          C1         00:26:36 +06:24
10.    52 Abel Ledesma              C1         00:26:43 +06:31
11.   171 Magí Llaveria             C1         00:26:49 +06:37
12.    66 Francis Manzano           C1         00:27:01 +06:49
13.    50 Sebastian Ordoñez         C1         00:27:14 +07:02
14.    29 Oriol Andreu              C1         00:27:30 +07:18
15.   155 Jordi Azorín              C1         00:27:35 +07:23
16.     0 Jan Hinder                C1         00:27:44 +07:32
17.    27 Andrii Fesenko            C1         00:27:54 +07:42
18.   124 Xavier Arumí              C1         00:27:56 +07:44
19.    23 Roger Virgili             C1         00:28:18 +08:06
20.    79 Joan Borras               C1         00:28:24 +08:12
21.   126 Daniel Daví               C1         00:28:36 +08:24
22.   127 Annabel Valledor          C1         00:28:42 +08:30
23.    22 Joan Molas                C1         00:28:43 +08:31
24.   101 Guillem Serrallonga       C1         00:28:44 +08:32
25.   110 JuanJosé Fernández        C1         00:29:55 +09:43
26.    90 Jordi Llorens             C1         00:30:44 +10:32
27.   151 Thierry Davin             C1         00:30:59 +10:47
28.   102 Oriol Serrallonga         C1         00:31:06 +10:54
29.    35 Andreu Aliu               C1         00:31:11 +10:59
30.    63 Josep Mª Freixas          C1         00:31:15 +11:03
31.    31 JORDI ARUMI               C1         00:31:19 +11:07
32.    65 Meritxell Freixas         C1         00:32:11 +11:59
33.   176 Adrian Yañez              C1         00:32:15 +12:03
34.    93 Xavier Clotas             C1         00:32:30 +12:18
35.    18 Juli Serrat               C1         00:32:58 +12:46
36.    30 Paula Padilla             C1         00:33:32 +13:20
37.    54 Bernat Ledesma            C1         00:33:45 +13:33
38.     1 Galyna Petrenko           C1         00:33:49 +13:37
39.    57 Gemma Ventura             C1         00:33:54 +13:42
40.    19 Adela ILLAMOLA            C1         00:34:06 +13:54
40.    32 VIRGINIA GUELL            C1         00:34:06 +13:54
42.   133 Pere Esteban              C1         00:34:10 +13:58
43.    10 Anders Johansson          C1         00:34:11 +13:59
44.   175 Oriol Bueno               C1         00:34:17 +14:05
45.    95 Pep Mirabet               C1         00:35:01 +14:49
46.   150 Aniol Bisquert            C1         00:35:04 +14:52
46.    88 Adrià Tormos              C1         00:35:04 +14:52
48.   168 Alba Trabal               C1         00:35:25 +15:13
49.   112 Mariona Roca              C1         00:36:12 +16:00
50.    26 Jordi Virgili             C1         00:36:19 +16:07
51.    73 David Codina              C1         00:37:43 +17:31
52.   172 Laura Escolá              C1         00:37:50 +17:38
53.    51 Montse Buscart            C1         00:38:16 +18:04
54.    58 Amadeu Breva              C1         00:38:35 +18:23
55.   117 Montse Graell             C1         00:39:04 +18:52
56.     8 anders Larsson            C1         00:39:21 +19:09
57.   144 Bernat Franquesa          C1         00:39:42 +19:30
58.   135 Pau Bosch                 C1         00:39:44 +19:32
59.    53 Xenia Ledesma             C1         00:40:12 +20:00
60.   114 Sandra Rabassa            C1         00:40:16 +20:04
61.   113 Jordi Viladés             C1         00:40:57 +20:45
62.    75 Marc Sabria               C1         00:41:39 +21:27
63.   115 Fernando Márqiez          C1         00:51:33 +31:21
64.   116 Marta Hermosilla          C1         00:52:02 +31:50
65.    42 Aida Urgell               C1         00:52:04 +31:52
66.   180 Jordi Astier              C1         00:57:18 +37:06
67.   202 german garcia             C1         00:59:27 +39:15
68.   136 Jordi Deu Veiga           C1         01:05:03 +44:51
      190 pol canosa                C1         DQ      
       21 Bengt Mattsson            C1         DQ      
       43 Enric Mujal               C1         DQ      
       89 biel rafols               C1         DQ      
        3 Oleksandr Rybakov         C1         DQ      
      125 Benet Totusaus            C1         DQ      
      187 abril tormos              C1         DQ      
       71 Joaquim Masegur           C1         DQ      
      167 Carles Surrell            C1         DQ      
      188 david tormos              C1         DQ      
      123 Ferran Sayol              C1         DQ      
      182 Jordi Sales               C1         DQ      
      200 dani viladomat            C1         DQ      
      119 Jordi Ordeig              C1         DQ      
      201 joan barcons              C1         DQ      
       64 Marc Ballabriga           C1         DQ      
       78 Ainara Larrea             C1         DQ      
C2 Course (2): 22 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    38 Andreu Grau               C2         00:17:54
 2.   194 bernat selva              C2         00:20:44 +02:50
 3.   162 Enric Vilaró              C2         00:21:49 +03:55
 4.    94 Andreu Clotas             C2         00:23:02 +05:08
 5.   191 jaume guillot             C2         00:27:12 +09:18
 6.    92 Marta Arderiu             C2         00:28:36 +10:42
 7.    68 Jordi Moragas             C2         00:29:33 +11:39
 8.   179 Anna Amigó                C2         00:29:35 +11:41
 8.    25 Clara Virgili             C2         00:29:35 +11:41
10.    85 Anna Garreta Gornals      C2         00:29:42 +11:48
11.   186 jordi vidal               C2         00:30:00 +12:06
12.   103 Marta Seuba               C2         00:32:00 +14:06
13.   195 elisenda franch           C2         00:32:58 +15:04
14.   149 Anna Casas                C2         00:33:16 +15:22
15.    70 Xavier Gruart             C2         00:33:17 +15:23
16.    12 Teresa Bolaño             C2         00:33:31 +15:37
17.   163 Anna Ferrer               C2         00:33:33 +15:39
18.    86 Clara Pañella             C2         00:36:09 +18:15
19.    13 Jan Amat                  C2         00:37:14 +19:20
19.   152 Véronique Hillion         C2         00:37:14 +19:20
21.   164 Marina Navarro            C2         00:37:22 +19:28
22.   166 Xavier Franquesa          C2         00:37:25 +19:31
23.   104 Manel Urbano              C2         00:37:49 +19:55
24.   134 Elisabet Demonjó          C2         00:38:21 +20:27
25.   142 Sara Arjona               C2         00:38:55 +21:01
26.   118 Lidia Barri               C2         00:39:45 +21:51
27.    41 Núria Olivé               C2         00:40:11 +22:17
28.   128 Carlit Tölkkö             C2         00:41:56 +24:02
29.   139 Toni Giménez              C2         00:42:01 +24:07
30.    72 Anna Codina               C2         00:42:56 +25:02
31.    24 Maida Serrallonga         C2         00:43:43 +25:49
32.   148 Mari Sánchez              C2         00:44:46 +26:52
33.   105 Arnau Ullés               C2         00:46:23 +28:29
34.   181 Mariona Padilla           C2         00:47:31 +29:37
35.    69 Silvia Pinsach            C2         00:47:43 +29:49
36.   132 Gemma Vila                C2         00:52:33 +34:39
37.   109 Ariadna Ferrer            C2         00:53:34 +35:40
38.    98 JORDI DANES               C2         00:53:48 +35:54
39.   108 Francesc Serra            C2         00:53:50 +35:56
40.   122 JOSÉMARIO RUIZ            C2         00:59:56 +42:02
41.   121 ROSAMARIA ARMADÀ          C2         01:00:50 +42:56
42.    33 Joan Brunet               C2         01:01:14 +43:20
43.    34 MARIA CASAS               C2         01:01:20 +43:26
       80 Anna Verge                C2         DQ      
        4 MARTÍ POU                 C2         DQ      
      189 eva virgili               C2         DQ      
       87 JORDI Armengol            C2         DQ      
       39 Lidia Grau                C2         DQ      
       20 Gemma Solé                C2         DQ      
      143 Roger Franquesa           C2         DQ      
       17 Thomas Attfors            C2         DQ      
      137 Begonya Almor             C2         DQ      
      196 gemma viles               C2         DQ      
       88 Adrià Tormos              C2         DQ      
      131 JoseLuis Alvarez          C2         DQ      
       99 Anna Garriga Sala         C2         DQ      
      140 Gemma Martin              C2         DQ      
        5 ERNEST POU                C2         DQ      
       16 Josep M. Puig             C2         DQ      
      146 JUDIT MATA                C2         DQ      
      145 LOLI  DELGADO             C2         DQ      
      197 aniol gargallo            C2         DQ      
C3 Course (3): 12 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   183 Arlet Sales               C3         00:15:14
 2.    14 Cesc Amat                 C3         00:17:12 +01:58
 3.     0 Ruth Palau                C3         00:17:15 +02:01
 4.   154 Solenn Hillion            C3         00:17:21 +02:07
 5.   153 Maylis Hillion            C3         00:18:39 +03:25
 6.     0 Berta Sabria              C3         00:19:17 +04:03
 7.   157 Marta Serrano             C3         00:20:28 +05:14
 7.   158 Pablo RodriguezdeVera     C3         00:20:28 +05:14
 9.   160 Pau Batet                 C3         00:20:31 +05:17
10.   159 Migdalia Bellart          C3         00:20:37 +05:23
11.     0 Aina Palau                C3         00:21:02 +05:48
12.   192 nil guillot               C3         00:21:03 +05:49
13.   193 aram guillot              C3         00:21:04 +05:50
14.    62 Eudald Burgas             C3         00:21:14 +06:00
15.   130 toni pons                 C3         00:21:57 +06:43
16.     0 Marta Palau               C3         00:23:55 +08:41
17.     0 Elia Manzano              C3         00:24:06 +08:52
18.   177 Quim Gubau                C3         00:24:48 +09:34
19.   198 joel rufo                 C3         00:24:52 +09:38
20.   173 Giménez Unai              C3         00:25:42 +10:28
21.    59 Salut Masip               C3         00:26:34 +11:20
22.   165 Laia Surrell              C3         00:26:50 +11:36
23.   138 Àngela Botero             C3         00:29:15 +14:01
24.   199 teia gubau                C3         00:30:21 +15:07
25.   174 Gimenez Aritz             C3         00:30:24 +15:10
26.   156 Enric Vilaró              C3         00:30:37 +15:23
27.    48 Rita Bonmati              C3         00:32:09 +16:55
28.    49 Ernest Bonmati            C3         00:32:11 +16:57
29.    11 Nora Crous                C3         00:33:04 +17:50
30.    15 Clara Finazzi             C3         00:33:55 +18:41
31.     0 Maria Sabria              C3         00:35:41 +20:27
32.   184 Airina Sales              C3         00:40:06 +24:52
33.    47 Adria Fontanella          C3         00:43:02 +27:48
34.   185 mariajose rosell          C3         01:06:53 +51:39
       36 Marti Aliu                C3         DQ      
      147 Jordi Camps               C3         DQ      
       40 Miriam Grau Olive         C3         DQ      
      129 ona pons                  C3         DQ      
      120 Jan Ordeig                C3         DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12/03/2018 21:13:37 Marc Sala